Rank, RR history and recent matches from one Riot ID.
Rank, RR history and recent matches from one Riot ID.
See which agents are picked most this act in competitive, and how often they win, by rank band and map.
Share of rounds won by the attacking side. Above 50% favors attack, below favors defense.
| Map | Attack / Defense | Matches |
|---|---|---|
| Sunset | 48.0%52.0% | 24 |
| Abyss | 50.0%50.0% | 21 |
| Lotus | 48.0%52.0% | 21 |
| Ascent | 46.2%53.8% | 21 |
| Summit | 47.4%52.6% | 20 |
| Split | 54.2%45.8% | 18 |
Built only from competitive matches fetched when players are looked up on ValKD. It sharpens as more players are looked up.
| 42.5% |
| 53.8% |
| 1.08 |
| 228 |
| 51.7% |
| 119 |
| 28.9% | 49.4% | 0.99 | 226 | 49.8% | 81 |
| 27.9% | 50% | 0.96 | 194 | 47.7% | 78 |
| 20.7% | 46.6% | 1.01 | 210 | 51.2% | 58 |
| 19.3% | 44.4% | 1 | 223 | 50.4% | 54 |
| 18.6% | 53.8% | 1.01 | 188 | 45.2% | 52 |
| 13.9% | 53.8% | 1.13 | 235 | 48.5% | 39 |
| 11.4% | 37.5% | 0.98 | 224 | 48.4% | 32 |
| 11.4% | 40.6% | 0.95 | 202 | 49% | 32 |
| 8.6% | 45.8% | 1.08 | 229 | 50% | 24 |
| 7.9% | 54.5% | 0.93 | 177 | 52.5% | 22 |
| 6.4% | 33.3% | 0.86 | 184 | 43.9% | 18 |
| 5.7% | 43.8% | 0.8 | 184 | 41.5% | 16 |
| 5% | 64.3% | 1.1 | 212 | 52.4% | 14 |
| 4.6% | 38.5% | 1.08 | 227 | 47.7% | 13 |
| 4.3% | 41.7% | 0.82 | 177 | 41.4% | 12 |
| 2.9% | 50% | 1.09 | 211 | 27.8% | 8 |
| 1.8% | 100% | 1.73 | 232 | 50% | 5 |
| 1.8% | 60% | 0.93 | 186 | 38.1% | 5 |
| 1.4% | 100% | 1.1 | 233 | 57.6% | 4 |
| 1.4% | 50% | 0.74 | 176 | 66.7% | 4 |
| 1.1% | 66.7% | 0.88 | 181 | 20% | 3 |
| 1.1% | 33.3% | 1.05 | 221 | 44.4% | 3 |
| 0.7% | 100% | 1 | 209 | 50% | 2 |
| 0.4% | 100% | 1.1 | 172 | 100% | 1 |
Pick rate is the share of teams that picked the agent. Opening duels won is the share of first-kill fights the agent won. Agents picked fewer than 10 times are dimmed.
| Haven | 47.2%52.8% | 15 |
Sides are worked out from which team planted the spike in the first half. Grey rows have fewer than 20 matches.
Share of 21,284 gun kills by weapon. Opening kills are the first kill of each round.
| Weapon | Kill share | Opening kill share | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 43.6% | 40.1% | 9,271 | |
| 21.5% | 18.7% | 4,576 | |
| 6.4% | 7.2% | 1,356 | |
| 4.7% | 3.9% | 991 | |
| 3.6% | 6.0% | 767 | |
| 3.2% | 2.9% | 684 | |
| 3.1% | 3.2% | 659 | |
| 2.0% | 2.0% | 421 | |
| 1.4% | 1.1% | 295 | |
| 1.2% | 1.2% | 254 | |
| 1.0% | 0.9% | 216 |